"Volvo AC Low floor Bus Timing | Ernakulam To Trivandrum"

Ernakulam To Trivandrum Volvo AC Low floor Bus 5:20 AM


This bus starts from Ernakulam KSRTC bus stand and Via Cherthala, Alappuzha, Kollam

Bus Timing


Low Floor Ac Bus Ernakulam - Trivandrum
Stop Time
Ernakulam Bus Stand 5:20 AM
Vytila Mobility Hub 5:30 AM
Cherthala Bus Stand 6:05 AM
Alappuzha Bus Stand 6:35 AM
Ambalappuzha 6:55 AM
Haripad 7:15 AM
Kayamkulam 7:35 AM
Ochira 7:50 AM
Karunagappally 8:05 AM
Kollam Bus Stand 8:35 AM
Kottiyam 8:55 AM
Chathannoor Bus stand 9:00 AM
Attingal 9:30 AM
Kaniyapuram 9:50 AM
Thiruvananthapuram 10:20 AM


public content credits: ksrtc