"Volvo AC Low Floor Bus | Ernakulam To Trivandrum AC Low Floor"

Ernakulam To Trivandrum AC Bus Timing

There are 121 buses plying from Kochi to Thiruvananthapuram. Of these, 61 are sleeper buses, 32 are AC buses and 29 are non-AC buses.

Low Floor Ac Bus Ernakulam - Trivandrum
Stop Time
Ernakulam Bus Stand 10:20 AM
Vytila Mobility Hub 10:35 AM
Cherthala Bus Stand 11:15 AM
Alappuzha Bus Stand 11:45 AM
Ambalappuzha 12:10 PM
Haripad 12:30 PM
Kayamkulam 12:50 PM
Ochira 1:10 PM
Karunagappally 1:30 PM
Kollam Bus Stand 2:15 PM
Kottiyam 2:45 PM
Chathannoor Bus stand 2:50 PM
Attingal 3:20 PM
Kaniyapuram 3:40PM
Thiruvananthapuram 4:10 PM

ksrtc