Volvo Low floor Ac Bus Via Vaikkom, Kottayam, Kottarakkara

Volvo Low floor Ac Bus starts from Ernakulam KSRTC Bus Stand at 3 PM and reaches at 8:30 PM.

Low Floor Ac Bus Ernakulam-Trivandrum
Stop Time
Ernakulam Bus Stand 3:00 PM
Vytila Mobility Hub 3:10 PM
Thripunithura 3:20 PM
Vaikkom 3:55 PM
Thalayolaparambu 4:00 PM
Ettumanoor 4:35 PM
Kottayam 4:55 PM
Changanassery 5:15 PM
Thiruvalla 5:25 PM
Chengannur 5:40 PM
Pandalam 6:00 PM
Adoor 6:15 PM
Kottarakkara 6:45 PM
Ayoor 7:10 PM
Chadayamangalam 7:15 PM
Kilimanoor 7:30 PM
Venjaranmoodu 7:50 PM
Thiruvananthapuram 8:30 PM

Dear friends

people like you, I searched a lot for the timing of KSRTC buses. But often disappointment was the result. This disappointed me, so I wanted to post a blog post about KSRTC bus time.

Not claiming to have all the information. Because this is not KSRTC website. It is believed that the information contained herein was well liked. Sorry for any mistakes. Feel free to comment if you have any suggestions on this blog.